Clubs & Extracurricular Activities

Class of 2020 (12) (co-advisors)
Class of 2021 (11) 
Class of 2022 (10)
Class of 2023 (9)(co-advisors)
Art Club
Band
Basketball Statistician 1
Basketball Statistician 2
Cheerleading
Computer Club
Contemporary Music 
Drama Club
Elementary Book Club
French Club
High School Trap Club (co-advisors)
Key Club
Library Club
Math Club
National Honor Society
Odyssey of the Mind
Outing Club (co-advisors)
Athletic Clock Operator - Soccer
Athletic Clock Operator - Basketball (co-advisors)
Athletic Clock Operator - Baseball
Athletic Clock Operator - Softball
Spanish Club
Student Council
Student Mentor Coordinator
Technology Student Association
Uniform/Costume Manager
Writer's Club
Yearbook (co-advisors)
Yearbook Photographer
Youth and Government (co-advisors)

Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer
Boys JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Modified Boys Soccer
Modified Girls Soccer
Elementary Soccer
Varsity Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball
Modified Girls Basketball
Modified Boys Basketball
Elementary Girls Basketball
Elementary Boys Basketball
Varsity Softball
Modified Softball
Varsity Golf
Varsity Baseball
Modified Baseball

Mrs. Margaret Lawrence/Mrs. Nicole Williams
Ms. Kandi Kelley
Ms. Laura Beuerman
Ms. Jennifer Carlson/Mrs. Jessica Foy
Mrs. Amie Sawyer
Mr. Jonathan DeLappa
Mrs. Denise Clark
Mrs. Denise Jorgensen
Mrs. Melanie Persons
Ms. Jennifer Carlson
Mr. Jonathan DeLappa
Mr. Paul Weick
Ms. Cindy Purdy
Mrs. Leona Denne
Mr. Patrick Boire/Mr. Dan Hull
Mrs. Michelle Borgh
Ms. Denise Jorgensen
Mrs. Erica Eager
Mrs. Lori Humiston
Mrs. Leona Denne
Mr. Ryan Volkmann/Mr. Dan Sheridan
Ms. Kandi Kelley
Mrs. Denise Clark/Mrs. Jessica Foy

Mr. James Miller
Mr. Francisco Roca
Mr. Steve Showers
Mrs. Terry Begly
Mr. Patrick Boire
Mrs. Jessica Foy
Mrs. Laura Beuerman
Mr. Michael Leone/Mrs. Amie Sawyer
Mr. Michael Leone
Mrs. Denise Clark/Mrs. Tammy Soper

Mr. Todd Markham

Mrs. Margaret Lawrence
Mr. Daniel Sheridan
Ms. Jennifer Carlson
Mr. Stephen Clark
Mrs. Erica Eager

Mr. Luke Schweickert

Mrs. Erica Eager
Mr. Stephen Clark
Mrs. Janell Egloff
Mr. Gabriel Egloff
Mrs. Melanie Persons
Ms. Jennifer Carlson
Mr. Steve Showers
Mr. Mark Andrejkovics
Mr. Daniel Sheridan

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.